DNS ServerOnline100%100%100%99.991%
GPS ServerOnline100%100%99.988%99.985%
Mail ServerOnline100%100%100%99.972%
PoC ServerOnline100%100%100%99.994%
Proxy ServerOffline0%0%0%0%
Unifi ServerOnline100%100%100%96.256%